Lista autorów

Legenda:

1 – artykuł w nr. 1
1(r) – recenzja w nr. 1
1(n) – nota, raport, analiza, komunikat w nr. 1

AUTORKRAJNUMERY
Bezsenyi Tamás WĘGRY6
Folarin OluwafunkeUSA5, 9
Ursu DenisaUSA4
Bohatyrets ValentynaUKRAINA7
Bondarenko IhorUKRAINA5
Bostan SergiiUKRAINA7
Harat RomanUKRAINA5(n)
Iliuk OksanaUKRAINA7
Kandyuk OleksiyUKRAINA7
Klymenko VictoriaUKRAINA5
Kozachuk OlehUKRAINA7
Krasota OlenaUKRAINA6(n)
Kuzhelnyi MykolaUKRAINA7
Kuzmak OlegUKRAINA5(n)
Kuzmak OlenaUKRAINA5(n)
Lozova GannaUKRAINA5
Makar VitaliiUKRAINA5
Makar YuriiUKRAINA5, 7
Nikiforov Petro UKRAINA5(n)
Novoskoltseva LudmilaUKRAINA7
Prokhorov MykolaUKRAINA6(n), 7
Shchehelska MarianaUKRAINA5
Slukhai NataliiaUKRAINA6
Slukhai SergiiUKRAINA5
Spitsa NatalyaUKRAINA5
Tishchenko AnnaUKRAINA5
Trofymovych VolodymyrUKRAINA6
Zheltovskyy VadymUKRAINA3, 5
Bonard ClaudeSZWAJCARIA7
Havko JánSŁOWACJA5
Majchut IvanSŁOWACJA7
Mitašová VeronikaSŁOWACJA5
Jurčák VojtechSLOWACJA6, 7
Barna ChristianRUMUNIA6
Dugan CosminRUMUNIA6
Grecu Dan-FlorinRUMUNIA7
Ioniţă CrăişorRUMUNIA8
Nicu DanRUMUNIA8
Plǎvițu DanRUMUNIA7
Popescu Alba IuliaRUMUNIA9
Neethling TheodorRPA9
Rupiya MartinRPA9
Gusev LeonidROSJA5, 7
Łysek WojciechPOLSKA 2, 9
Belica BeataPOLSKA3, 4, 8(r), 9(r), 10(r)
Bobek BartoszPOLSKA9
Bryjka FilipPOLSKA6
Bukowski Patryk POLSKA8(r)
Burek RomanPOLSKA7(n)
Chowaniec AndrzejPOLSKA7
Dziewiałtowski-Gintowt BartoszPOLSKA7
Dziubek Ireneusz T.POLSKA7
El Ghamari MagdalenaPOLSKA7
Falecki JanuszPOLSKA3
Furgacz PrzemysławPOLSKA3, 4, 5, 6(r), 8
Gajewski TomaszPOLSKA8, 10
Gotowiecki PawełPOLSKA6, 7(r), 8
Grzywna ZbigniewPOLSKA1, 2
Hyra MichałPOLSKA8
Jakubczak ArturPOLSKA6(n)
Jakubczak RyszardPOLSKA3, 6(n), 7
Jastrzębska OlgaPOLSKA5
Jędrowiak PatrykPOLSKA6
Kajetanowicz JerzyPOLSKA7
Karpiński AdamPOLSKA2
Kęsek RafałPOLSKA6
Knyspel-Kopeć RenataPOLSKA1, 2
Kopeć MieczysławPOLSKA1(r)
Kosmowski PatrycjuszPOLSKA7(n)
Kowalczyk AnnaPOLSKA4
Kowalik TomaszPOLSKA4
Kubaczyk TadeuszPOLSKA6
Lasecki RonaldPOLSKA1
Lewandowska AnitaPOLSKA6, 7
Łukasik PrzemysławPOLSKA4, 8
Matyasik GrzegorzPOLSKA3(n)
Moussa Samuel SuhelPOLSKA1
Mozgin WiktorPOLSKA6, 8
Muszyński ŁukaszPOLSKA3
Okrzesik JanuszPOLSKA7
Oziębłowski MieszkoPOLSKA3(r)
Pastusiak LonginPOLSKA4
Pawlaczyk BogumiłaPOLSKA7
Pudło DawidPOLSKA6
Różalska MonikaPOLSKA4
Siudak MichałPOLSKA6
Smoliński JózefPOLSKA4
Sobol-Kolodziejczyk PiotrPOLSKA8(r)
Stachowski MarcinPOLSKA7
Strządała GawełPOLSKA1
Sułek MirosławPOLSKA3(r)
Surdyk KrzysztofPOLSKA3, 6(n)
Sykulski LeszekPOLSKA2, 3(r), 5(r)
Szamol SebastianPOLSKA8, 9
Szczepanik WacławPOLSKA4
Tokarz GrzegorzPOLSKA1
Tomaszewska NataliaPOLSKA7, 9
Urban MichałPOLSKA6
Wodnicki JacekPOLSKA8
Wojaczek MichalinaPOLSKA2(r)
Wrońska IwonaPOLSKA3
Zapałowski AndrzejPOLSKA1(r), 2, 6, 7
Zbytek Daniel S.POLSKA8(n)
Zielinski MarekPOLSKA8(r)
Zieliński WlodzimierzPOLSKA6(n)
Żak JakubPOLSKA3(n), 4(n), 6, 8
Żuchowski RemigiuszPOLSKA7
Żyła MarekPOLSKA6, 7
Hansen Ketil FredNORWEGIA9
Folarin SheriffNIGERIA5, 9
Olanrewaju Faith O.NIGERIA9
Olorunyomi BankoleNIGERIA5
Budurina-Goreacii CarolinaMOŁDAWIA8
Cebotari SvetlanaMOŁDAWIA8, 10
Volovoj VadimLITWA5, 7, 8
Jennings MelissaKANADA9
Beraia EkaGRUZJA9
Chapichadze KhatunaGRUZJA5, 7, 8, 9, 10
Kakabadze VazhaGRUZJA6(n), 8
Maisaia VakhtangGRUZJA6, 7, 9, 10
Maisuradze NanaGRUZJA6(n)
Todorova MariaBUŁGARIA9
Güzelipek Yiğit Anıl TURCJA10
Ledger RobertNIEMCY10
Plop SergiuMOŁDAWIA10
Bucliș MichailMOŁDAWIA10
Finn RobertWIELKA BRYTANIA10
Cieslar AleksandraWIELKA BRYTANIA10
Temnikov RomanCZECHY10
Gama de Andrade IsabelaBRAZYLIA8, 9(r), 10